Kalender 2005 - 2006
 07-09    19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  jww Meulenberg  6 - 3 
 12-09    22:00  Racing Pelt Overpelt  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  4 - 5 
 21-09    20:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  De kampioenen Overpelt  4 - 8 
 30-09      19:00  Zvk De Tril Berkenbos  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  8 - 6 
 05-10      21:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Geboers Lommel S  6 - 5 
 12-10      19:00  Rood-Wit Zolder  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  2 - 4 
 19-10      20:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Nina Houthalen  6 - 6 
 28-10      19:00  Zvk Maaseik  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  6 - 9 
 07-11      19:30  FC Azzuri Beringen  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  0 - 0 
 16-11      19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Overpelt zvk S  7 - 2 
 25-11      20:00  Zvc Aitef Beringen  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  6 - 0 
 07-12      20:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  zvk Ham  3 - 7 
 16-12      19:00  zvk Leopoldsburg  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  2 - 4 
 03-01      22:00  jww Meulenberg  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  5 - 3 
 11-01      19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Zvk De Tril Berkenbos  5 - 6 
 25-01      21:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Racing Pelt Overpelt  9 - 5 
 03-02      22:00  De kampioenen Overpelt  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  5 - 2 
 08-02      19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Rood-Wit Zolder  3 - 2 
 27-02      19:00  Geboers Lommel S  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  0 - 5 
 08-03      20:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Zvk Maaseik  3 - 2 
 13-03      19:00  Nina Houthalen  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  3 - 1 
 05-04      21:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  FC Azzuri Beringen  7 - 5 
 19-04      19:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Zvc Aitef Beringen  3 - 6 
 26-04      21:00  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  zvk Leopoldsburg  7 - 1 
 05-05      19:00  zvk Ham  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  4 - 6 
Kalender 2006 - 2007
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  GENEA '80 LUMMEN   6 - 6 
T BEVERKE BEVERLO  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM   6 - 2 
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVK LEOPOLDSBURG   6 - 2 
ZCGV LOMMEL  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM   7 - 2 
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  RACING PELT OVERPELT   3 - 7 
BOCA JUN. LUMMEN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM   1 - 4 
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVK RE-UNITED LUMMEN   4 - 3 
FC AZZURI BERINGEN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM   3 - 4 
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVK BERKENBOS S   3 - 4 
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  IL GIARDINO LUMMEN   7 - 2
ZVK HAM  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM   4 - 5
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ROOD-WIT ZOLDER   2 - 5
OLYMPIA LUMMEN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM   6 - 5
GENEA '80 LUMMEN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM   9 - 1
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  T BEVERKE BEVERLO   7 - 1
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZCGV LOMMEL   3 - 5
ZVK LEOPOLDSBURG  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM   3 - 6
ROOD-WIT ZOLDER  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM   3 - 7
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  BOCA JUN. LUMMEN   6 - 0
RACING PELT OVERPELT  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM   5 - 8
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  OLYMPIA LUMMEN   9 - 3
ZVK BERKENBOS S  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM   2 - 10
ZVK RE-UNITED LUMMEN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM   7 - 2
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  FC AZZURI BERINGEN   3 - 10
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVK HAM   4 - 5
IL GIARDINO LUMMEN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM   5 - 3
Kalender 2007 - 2008
zvk Leopoldsburg   I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   4 - 7 
 I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   Rode Lant. Lummen   9 - 2 
 IL Giardino Lummen   I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   5 - 7 
 I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   zvk Ham   2 - 8 
 I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   't Beverke Beverlo   3 - 5 
 Rood-Wit Zolder   I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   5 - 3 
 I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   Zvk Re-United Lummen   3 - 7 
 FC Azzuri Beringen   I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   2 - 5 
 Nina Houthalen   I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   2 - 7 
 I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   ZVC Mini's Ham   4 - 8 
 Zvk Iss-Is Koersel   I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   5 - 1 
 I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   Fc Asat Lommel   5 - 7 
 Boca Jun. Lummen   I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   10 - 6 
 Rode Lant. Lummen   I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   9 - 6 
 I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   zvk Leopoldsburg   6 - 3 
 I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   IL Giardino Lummen   7 - 5 
 zvk Ham   I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   6 - 3 
 I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   Rood-Wit Zolder   6 - 3 
 I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   FC Azzuri Beringen   6 - 2 
 't Beverke Beverlo   I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   5 - 3 
 Zvk Re-United Lummen   I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   4 - 4 
 I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   Nina Houthalen   7 - 7 
 ZVC Mini's Ham   I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   4 - 6 
 I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   Zvk Iss-Is Koersel   5 - 6 
 Fc Asat Lommel   I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   5 - 0 F1
 I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   Boca Jun. Lummen   3 - 2 
Kalender 2008 - 2009
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM TURKUAZ HEUSDEN    4 - 12  
OVERPELT ZVK I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  12 - 4 
A-TEAM LOMMEL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  7 - 6 
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK ITALIA BERINGEN  4 - 9 
'T BEVERKE BEVERLO I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM   3 - 7  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK IL MONDO PAAL   6 -10  
ZVK IL MONDO PAAL I.S.C VLIETJE HAM   7 -5  
PES OVERPELT 07 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 9 - 1 
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM LA BARACCA LINDEMAN 2 - 6 
FC AZZURI BERINGEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  5 - 5  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK KAPOS HEUSDEN  3 - 4  
ZVC SC HEUSDEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  3 - 4  
ZVC TOMBOYS LOMMEL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  9 - 3  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK LABIERINT PAAL  4 - 4  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVC SC HEUSDEN  6 - 2  
ZVK IL MONDO PAAL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 4 - 8
TURKUAZ HEUSDEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 10 - 7 
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM OVERPELT ZVK   3 - 5  
ZVK LABIERINT PAAL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 10 - 2  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM A-TEAM LOMMEL 4 - 6  
ZVK ITALIA BERINGEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 7 - 6  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 'T BEVERKE BEVERLO 3 - 15  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVC TOMBOYS LOMMEL 7 - 2  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM PES OVERPELT 07 5 - 4  
LA BARACCA LINDEMAN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 8 - 4  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FC AZZURI BERINGEN 4 - 6  
ZVK KAPOS HEUSDEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 9 - 6  
     
Oefenmatchen :    
Woensdag 12/8 : ISC - Large FC : 8 - 4  
Woensdag 19/8 : ISC - East Ham City : 16 - 1  
Woensdag 26/8 : 19u00 : ISC - Large FC : 8 - 6  
     
Schaal van Ham - Zaterdag 14 november  
11u15: Istanbul Sport - ISC : 3 -7  
12u55: ISC - East Ham City : 6 - 1  
13u45: Stormvogels - ISC : 0 - 6   
Finale : ISC - West-Point : 4 - 3  
Kalender 2009 - 2010
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM TURKUAZ HEUSDEN    4 - 12  
OVERPELT ZVK I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  12 - 4 
A-TEAM LOMMEL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  7 - 6 
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK ITALIA BERINGEN  4 - 9 
'T BEVERKE BEVERLO I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM   3 - 7  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK IL MONDO PAAL   6 -10  
ZVK IL MONDO PAAL I.S.C VLIETJE HAM   7 -5  
PES OVERPELT 07 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 9 - 1 
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM LA BARACCA LINDEMAN 2 - 6 
FC AZZURI BERINGEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  5 - 5  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK KAPOS HEUSDEN  3 - 4  
ZVC SC HEUSDEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  3 - 4  
ZVC TOMBOYS LOMMEL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  9 - 3  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK LABIERINT PAAL  4 - 4  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVC SC HEUSDEN  6 - 2  
ZVK IL MONDO PAAL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 4 - 8
TURKUAZ HEUSDEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 10 - 7 
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM OVERPELT ZVK   3 - 5  
ZVK LABIERINT PAAL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 10 - 2  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM A-TEAM LOMMEL 4 - 6  
ZVK ITALIA BERINGEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 7 - 6  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 'T BEVERKE BEVERLO 3 - 15  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVC TOMBOYS LOMMEL 7 - 2  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM PES OVERPELT 07 5 - 4  
LA BARACCA LINDEMAN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 8 - 4  
I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FC AZZURI BERINGEN 4 - 6  
ZVK KAPOS HEUSDEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 9 - 6  
     
Oefenmatchen :    
Woensdag 12/8 : ISC - Large FC : 8 - 4  
Woensdag 19/8 : ISC - East Ham City : 16 - 1  
Woensdag 26/8 : 19u00 : ISC - Large FC : 8 - 6  
     
Schaal van Ham - Zaterdag 14 november  
11u15: Istanbul Sport - ISC : 3 -7  
12u55: ISC - East Ham City : 6 - 1  
13u45: Stormvogels - ISC : 0 - 6   
Finale : ISC - West-Point : 4 - 3  
Kalender 2010 - 2011
25/08/2010 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  KOESTAL HASSELT (4e Prov)  1 - 0 Beker
8/09/2010 22:00 ZVC DE STYX PEER  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  6 - 4
17/09/2010 20:00 ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  3 - 3
22/09/2010 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  FUTSAL MUNDI BOCHOLT  8 - 4
1/10/2010 22:00 FC VELO OVERPELT  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  3 - 2
6/10/2010 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  AKINSPOR HEUSDEN  8 - 4
13/10/2010 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ASAT LOMMEL (2e Prov)  5 - 4 Beker
20/10/2010 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVC DE BREE-ZERS  4 - 3
25/10/2010 20:05 MIVOC EKSEL  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  3 - 10
3/11/2010 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  FORZA LOMMEL  15 - 1
10/11/2010 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  WEDELSE MOLEN OVERPELT  6 - 3
15/11/2010 21:00 EXCELSIOR LEOP.  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  4 - 5
24/11/2010 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVC TERRAZZA LOMMEL  5 - 5
3/12/2010 22:00 PES PEER 07 S  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  4 - 6
8/12/2010 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  PES PEER 07 S  4 - 4
13/12/2010 20:00 LA BARACCA LINDEMAN (2e)  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  8 - 5 Beker
10/01/2011 21:00 GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  5 - 5
19/01/2011 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT  6 - 5
26/01/2011 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  0 - 4
31/01/2011 19:00 FUTSAL MUNDI BOCHOLT  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  0 - 5 (FF)
9/02/2011 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  FC VELO OVERPELT  04/04
2/03/2011 22:00 AKINSPOR HEUSDEN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  0 - 5 (FF)
9/03/2011 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVC DE STYX PEER  1 - 7
14/03/2011 21:00 ZVC DE BREE-ZERS  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  10 - 2
23/03/2011 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  MIVOC EKSEL  11 - 2
4/04/2011 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  FC VELO OVERPELT  11 - 1
8/04/2011 22:00 WEDELSE MOLEN OVERPELT  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  11 - 5
13/04/2011 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  EXCELSIOR LEOP.  6 - 2
18/04/2011 22:00 ZVC TERRAZZA LOMMEL  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  5 - 3
25/04/2011 21:00 FORZA LOMMEL  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  2 - 3
18/05/2011 19:00 FC LARGE (vriendelijk)  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  -
Kalender 2011 - 2012
24/08/2011 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  CELCIUS HALEN 5 - 0 FF
31/08/2011 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVC DE STYX PEER  3 - 2
5/09/2011 20:00 FENERBAHCE BERINGEN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  0 - 5 AFF
14/09/2011 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  OVERPELT ZVK  4 - 5
23/09/2011 21:00 ZVK KAPOS HEUSDEN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  4 - 5
28/09/2011 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVC TOMBOYS LOMMEL  6 - 2
12/10/2011 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  GENCLER (1e Prov) 4 - 4 (1-4)
19/10/2011 21:00 ZV GROTE-BROGEL  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  4 - 3
28/10/2011 22:00 CAPANNA HELCHTEREN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  5 - 9
2/11/2011 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVC TERRAZZA LOMMEL  7 - 2
9/11/2011 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  3 - 7
18/11/2011 20:00 ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  5 - 3
23/11/2011 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVK MEEUWEN S  8 - 4
2/12/2011 21:00 VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  7 - 4
7/12/2011 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  A-TEAM LOMMEL  10 - 4
11/01/2012 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  CAPANNA HELCHTEREN  8 - 5
16/01/2012 22:00 ZVC TERRAZZA LOMMEL  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  6 - 6
27/01/2012 20:00 FUTSAL REGI II BERINGEN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  6 - 5
1/02/2012 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  6 - 4
15/02/2012 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  2 - 7
20/02/2012 21:30 A-TEAM LOMMEL  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  5 - 3
29/02/2012 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  FENERBAHCE BERINGEN AFF
9/03/2012 20:00 OVERPELT ZVK  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  9 - 4
23/03/2012 19:00 ZVK MEEUWEN S  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  3 - 2
28/03/2012 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVK KAPOS HEUSDEN  3 - 4
6/04/2012 20:00 ZVC TOMBOYS LOMMEL  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  5 - 4
11/04/2012 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZV GROTE-BROGEL  8 - 3
18/04/2012 22:00 ZVC DE STYX PEER  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  -
Kalender 2012 - 2013    
29/08/2012 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN S  7 - 4 Beker
5/09/2012 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  A-TEAM LOMMEL  3 - 6
12/09/2012 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  OVERPELT ZVK  7 - 3
21/09/2012 21:00 FC ASAT LOMMEL  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  10 - 2
26/09/2012 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVC TOMBOYS LOMMEL  0 - 8
1/10/2012 21:00 ZVC APK  BERINGEN (3e Kl) I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  5 - 4 Beker
15/10/2012 22:00 ZVC TERRAZZA LOMMEL  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  15 - 3
24/10/2012 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVK HET DURREP OVERPELT  3 - 5
2/11/2012 21:00 VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  7 - 2
5/11/2012 22:00 FUTSAL STAR BERINGEN-MIJN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  9 - 5
19/11/2012 21:00 ZVC DE BREE-ZERS  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  7 - 5
28/11/2012 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  AMICI GENK FC  6 - 3
5/12/2012 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT  1 - 1
14/12/2012 19:00 ZVK MEEUWEN S  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  5 - 4
21/12/2012 20:00 ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  5 - 3
11/01/2013 20:00 OVERPELT ZVK  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  4 - 4
16/01/2013 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  FC ASAT LOMMEL  5 - 9
30/01/2013 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVK MEEUWEN S  2 - 6
8/02/2013 20:00 ZVC TOMBOYS LOMMEL  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  5 - 5
13/02/2013 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVC TERRAZZA LOMMEL  7 - 7
18/02/2013 21:00 GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  13 - 5
8/03/2013 22:00 ZVK HET DURREP OVERPELT  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  5 - 0 ff
13/03/2013 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN  3 - 1
20/03/2013 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  FUTSAL STAR BERINGEN-MIJN  4 - 1
29/03/2013 21:00 AMICI GENK FC  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  9 - 6
3/04/2013 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVC DE BREE-ZERS  7 - 4
8/04/2013 21:45 A-TEAM LOMMEL  I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  6 - 3
17/04/2013 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN  7 - 4
Kalender 2013 - 2014
wo 4/09/2013 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK MIMOSABOYS ZONHOVEN  9 - 3 
ma 9/09/2013 22:00 FUTSAL STAR BERINGEN-MIJN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 0 - 3 
di 17/09/2013 20:00 JWW MEULENBERG I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 6 - 3
vr 27/09/2013 20:00 OVERPELT ZVK I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 5 - 1 
wo 2/10/2013 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN S 7 - 7
wo 9/10/2013 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FC ASAT LOMMEL  4 - 4 
wo 16/10/2013 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT  0 - 7 
wo 30/10/2013 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN S 5 - 2
wo 13/11/2013 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK HET DURREP OVERPELT 3 - 7 
vr 22/11/2013 21:00 MV 'T PARK PAAL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 8 - 5
wo 27/11/2013 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FUTSAL SANTOS HOUTHALEN 4 - 5 
ma 2/12/2013 21:00 EXCELSIOR LEOP. I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 1 - 6
wo 11/12/2013 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM CAPANNA HELCHTEREN 12 - 5  
ma 30/12/2013 21:00 GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 5 - 3
vr 3/01/2014 21:00 VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 5 - 1
vr 10/01/2014 21:00 FC ASAT LOMMEL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 8 - 3
wo 15/01/2014 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM JWW MEULENBERG 3 - 4
wo 22/01/2014 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN 2 - 7
vr 14/02/2014 21:00 ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN S I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 6 - 2
wo 19/02/2014 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM OVERPELT ZVK 4 - 2
vr 28/02/2014 22:00 ZVK HET DURREP OVERPELT I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 7 - 2
vr 14/03/2014 22:00 FUTSAL SANTOS HOUTHALEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 12 - 4
wo 19/03/2014 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM EXCELSIOR LEOP. 7 - 3
vr 28/03/2014 20:00 CAPANNA HELCHTEREN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 7 - 8
wo 2/04/2014 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FUTSAL STAR BERINGEN-MIJN 3 - 5
ma 7/04/2014 19:30 ZVK MIMOSABOYS ZONHOVEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM   8 - 7  
wo 16/04/2014 19:00 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM MV 'T PARK PAAL 6 - 5
Kalender 2014 - 2015
ma 25/08/2014 21:00 IL GIARDINO LUMMEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 4 - 4 Pen : 5 - 4
vr 5/09/2014 20:00 CAPANNA HELCHTEREN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FF
wo 10/09/2014 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM LFC A-TEAM LOMMEL 5 -1
wo 24/09/2014 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN S 3 - 3
vr 3/10/2014 22:00 ATLETICO LUMMEN '13 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 4 - 3
ma 13/10/2014 22:00 FUTSAL STAR BERINGEN-MIJN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 4 - 4
wo 22/10/2014 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN FF
wo 5/11/2014 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FUTSAL INTERNAZION. PAAL 5 - 1
vr 14/11/2014 21:00 FC ASAT LOMMEL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 12 - 7
vr 21/11/2014 19:30 OVERPELT ZVK I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 3 - 5
wo 26/11/2014 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM KWB WINTERSLAG 5 - 5
ma 8/12/2014 21:30 RACING PELT OVERPELT I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 2 - 1
ma 15/12/2014 21:00 GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 6 - 3
wo 14/01/2015 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FUTSAL LINDEHOF LINDEMAN 3 - 5
wo 21/01/2015 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM OVERPELT ZVK 5 - 5
wo 28/01/2015 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM CAPANNA HELCHTEREN   FF  
vr 6/02/2015 20:00 FUTSAL LINDEHOF LINDEMAN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 11 - 3
wo 11/02/2015 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM RACING PELT OVERPELT 1 - 5
ma 16/02/2015 21:00 LFC A-TEAM LOMMEL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 1 - 4
wo 25/02/2015 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FC ASAT LOMMEL 6 - 10
vr 6/03/2015 21:00 ZVK LOS LEONES LUMMEN S I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 7 - 1
vr 13/03/2015 22:00 FUTSAL INTERNAZION. PAAL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 3 - 3
vr 20/03/2015 20:00 KWB WINTERSLAG I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 4 - 2
wo 25/03/2015 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ATLETICO LUMMEN '13 4 - 3
vr 3/04/2015 21:00 VDW CHAPE HEUSDEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FF
wo 8/04/2015 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FUTSAL STAR BERINGEN-MIJN 2 - 4
wo 22/04/2015 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT 2 - 0
Kalender 2015 - 2016
vr 28/08/15 21:00 DEN AFTRAP'15 NEEROETEREN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 5 - 3
vr 4/09/15 21:30 ZVK VUSLAT BERINGEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 3 - 4
ma 7/09/15 22:00 FUTSAL STAR BERINGEN-MIJN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 4 - 5
wo 16/09/15 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FUTSAL INTERNAZION. PAAL 3 - 3
wo 30/09/15 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM LFC A-TEAM LOMMEL 4 - 4
ma 5/10/15 21:30 RACING PELT OVERPELT I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 2 - 3
wo 14/10/15 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM EXCELSIOR LEOP. 5 - 5
vr 23/10/15 20:00 WTS SPORTCAFE HOUTHALEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 3 - 2
wo 4/11/15 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FUTSAL INTERCL. HOUTHALEN 6 - 2
vr 13/11/15 21:00 ZVC GELEEG LEOPOLDSBURG I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 4 - 2
wo 18/11/15 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM OVERPELT ZVK 6 - 6
ma 23/11/15 21:00 GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 7 - 4
wo 2/12/15 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FUTSAL 67 PAAL 7 - 9
wo 16/12/15 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVC COURSELLE KOERSEL 4 - 2
vr 8/01/16 22:00 FUTSAL INTERNAZION. PAAL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM  AFF  
wo 13/01/16 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FUTSAL STAR BERINGEN-MIJN 4 - 2
ma 1/02/16 21:00 LFC A-TEAM LOMMEL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 7 - 4
wo 10/02/16 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM WTS SPORTCAFE HOUTHALEN 1 - 4
ma 15/02/16 21:00 EXCELSIOR LEOP. I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 3 - 1
ma 22/02/16 19:00 FUTSAL 67 PAAL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 6 - 2
wo 9/03/16 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM RACING PELT OVERPELT 6 - 5
wo 16/03/16 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT 2 - 6
vr 25/03/16 21:00 FUTSAL INTERCL. HOUTHALEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 7 - 6
wo 30/03/16 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVC GELEEG LEOPOLDSBURG 6 - 5
vr 8/04/16 19:30 OVERPELT ZVK I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 4 - 3
vr 22/04/16 19:30 ZVC COURSELLE KOERSEL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 1 - 5
wo 27/04/16 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK VUSLAT BERINGEN 3 - 4
Kalender 2016 - 2017
wo 31/08/16 22:00 UNITED BEVERLO I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 1 - 8 Beker
vr 9/09/16 21:00 BETCENTER KARTAL HAM I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 3 - 4
wo 14/09/16 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT 2 - 1
vr 23/09/16 21:00 ZVC BORUSSIA BERINGEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 1 - 5
wo 28/09/16 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FUTSAL STAR BERINGEN-MIJN 3 - 4
wo 5/10/16 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FLORYA GENK (1e Prov) 5-0 FF Beker
wo 12/10/16 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM LFC A-TEAM LOMMEL 4 - 5
wo 19/10/16 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM IKRA HEUSDEN 5-0 FF
vr 28/10/16 22:00 ZV GROTE-BROGEL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 2 - 3
ma 7/11/16 22:00 DE SCHOM GENK I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 5 - 2 Beker
vr 18/11/16 20:00 ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 2 -5
ma 21/11/16 21:00 MV DOZIE BOYS LUMMEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 2 - 7
wo 30/11/16 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK BMACHINES HOUTHALEN 6 - 5
vr 9/12/16 20:00 WTS SPORTCAFE HOUTHALEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 2 - 9
wo 14/12/16 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM EXCELSIOR LEOP. 8 - 1
ma 19/12/16 21:00 LFC SEALGROUP LOMMEL S I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 3 - 5
ma 9/01/17 21:00 GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 8 - 4
wo 18/01/17 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVC BORUSSIA BERINGEN 4 - 2
wo 1/02/17 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK BARRIER GERDINGEN 6 - 2
ma 6/02/17 22:00 FUTSAL STAR BERINGEN-MIJN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 2 - 4
ma 20/02/17 21:00 LFC A-TEAM LOMMEL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 6 - 4
wo 8/03/17 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZV GROTE-BROGEL 5 - 2
ma 13/03/17 20:00 EXCELSIOR LEOP. I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 4 - 4
wo 22/03/17 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM MV DOZIE BOYS LUMMEN 10 - 2
vr 31/03/17 19:00 ZVK BMACHINES HOUTHALEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 3 - 12
wo 5/04/17 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM LFC SEALGROUP LOMMEL S 2 - 4
vr 14/04/17 21:00 IKRA HEUSDEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 0-5 FF
wo 19/04/17 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM WTS SPORTCAFE HOUTHALEN  5-0 FF  
wo 26/04/17 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM BETCENTER KARTAL HAM 9 - 5
Kalender 2017 - 2018
wo 6/09/17 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM PES PEER 07 5 - 3
ma 11/09/17 21:00 LFC A-TEAM LOMMEL A I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 6 - 2
wo 20/09/17 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FUTSAL 67 PAAL 5 - 6
vr 29/09/17 20:00 ZVC COURSELLE KOERSEL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 0 - 1
vr 6/10/17 20:00 ZVK CRIBO DILSEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 4 - 2 Beker
wo 11/10/17 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM LA BARACCA LINDEMAN 4 - 2
vr 20/10/17 22:00 FUTSAL SANTOS HOUTHALEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 4 - 0
wo 25/10/17 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK HASSELT STORE 5 - 9
ma 30/10/17 21:00 GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 2 - 1
wo 8/11/17 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK MEEUWEN B 5 - 3
wo 22/11/17 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM GENEA '80 LUMMEN 4 - 4
vr 1/12/17 22:00 ZVK ZONHOVEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 3 - 4
wo 6/12/17 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FUTSAL STAR BERINGEN-MIJN AFF
vr 15/12/17 20:00 IL TARTUFO HEUSDEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 8 - 4
vr 5/01/18 22:00 FUTSAL 67 PAAL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 3 - 2
wo 10/01/18 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM LFC A-TEAM LOMMEL A 6 - 4
wo 24/01/18 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVC COURSELLE KOERSEL 3 - 6
vr 2/02/18 21:00 PES PEER 07 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 3 - 5
ma 5/02/18 20:00 LA BARACCA LINDEMAN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 1 - 5
ma 12/02/18 21:00 FUTSAL STAR BERINGEN-MIJN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM AFF
vr 23/02/18 22:00 ZVK HASSELT STORE I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 7 - 4
wo 28/02/18 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM IL TARTUFO HEUSDEN 2 - 2
vr 9/03/18 19:00 ZVK MEEUWEN B I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 3 - 6
wo 14/03/18 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK ZONHOVEN 9 - 2
vr 23/03/18 21:00 GENEA '80 LUMMEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 2 - 7
wo 28/03/18 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT 5 - 3
wo 11/04/18 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FUTSAL SANTOS HOUTHALEN 5 - 1
kalender 2018 - 2019
vr 7/09/18 21:30 PES PEER 07 A I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 3 - 4  
wo 12/09/18 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVC COURSELLE KOERSEL A 3 - 2  
vr 21/09/18 20:00 IL TARTUFO HEUSDEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 4 - 1  
wo 26/09/18 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM LFC A-TEAM LOMMEL 2 - 7  
wo 3/10/18 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM UNITED HEERS (1e Prov) 5 - 0 FF Beker
wo 10/10/18 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM ZVK MEEUWEN S 5 - 7  
vr 19/10/18 21:05 LIKO GENK I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 3 - 0  
wo 24/10/18 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM VHC UNITED HOUTHALEN 2 - 9  
wo 31/10/18 21:00 ZVK MEEUWEN S I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 2 - 0 Beker
wo 7/11/18 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM BERKENBOS UNITED 5 - 2  
ma 19/11/18 21:00 GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 0 - 1  
ma 26/11/18 20:00 LA BARACCA LINDEMAN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 3 - 5  
wo 12/12/18 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM YELLOW RED BOYS HASSELT 5 - 1  
vr 21/12/18 22:00 FUTSAL SANTOS HOUTHALEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 2 - 8  
vr 11/01/19 20:00 ZVC COURSELLE KOERSEL A I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 1 - 3  
wo 16/01/19 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM IL TARTUFO HEUSDEN 4 - 3  
vr 25/01/19 21:00 GENEA '80 LUMMEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 2 - 4  
ma 4/02/19 21:00 LFC A-TEAM LOMMEL I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 5 - 0 FF  
wo 13/02/19 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM PES PEER 07 A 5 - 0 FF  
vr 22/02/19 19:00 ZVK MEEUWEN S I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 4 - 4  
wo 27/02/19 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM LIKO GENK 4 - 4  
vr 8/03/19 20:00 VHC UNITED HOUTHALEN I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 7 - 1  
vr 22/03/19 20:00 BERKENBOS UNITED I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 9 - 6  
wo 27/03/19 21:00 YELLOW RED BOYS HASSELT I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM 6 - 2  
wo 3/04/19 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM GOODFELLAS BOCHOLT 5 - 0 FF  
wo 10/04/19 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM LA BARACCA LINDEMAN 7 - 5  
wo 17/04/19 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM FUTSAL SANTOS HOUTHALEN 5 - 0 FF  
wo 24/04/19 19:30 I.S.C. VLIETJE HAM GENEA '80 LUMMEN 7 - 3